Official portal of the Government of the Penza region
Ru En De
Belozertsev Ivan Alexandrovich
Belozertsev Ivan Alexandrovich
Governor of the Penza region
Department of Urban Development and Architecture of the Penza Region
Ioffe Leonid Vladimirovich
Head of the Department of Urban Development and Architecture of the Penza Region - Main architector of the Penza Region
Vice-governor of the Penza region
Supervised structures:
Ministry of Health of the Penza region
Stryuchkov Vladimir Viktorovich
The Minister
Ministry of Physical Culture and Sport of the Penza Region
Kabelsky Grigory Efimovich
The Minister
Simonov Nikolay Petrovich
Simonov Nikolay Petrovich
Chairman of the Government of the Penza region
Ryabihina Larisa Yurevna
Ryabihina Larisa Yurevna
First Deputy Prime Minister - Head of Staff of the Governor and Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Governance Support Office
Governance Support Office
Panin Aleksey Yurievich
Head
Department of Economic Planning and Financial Support
Department of Economic Planning and Financial Support
Komissarova Galina Ivanovna
Head
Department of Civil Service and Personnel
Department of Civil Service and Personnel
Balashov Igor Alexandrovich
Head
Office work department
Office work department
Lukyanov Alexey Mikhailovich
Head
Legal Department
Legal Department
Slastnykh Sergey Borisovich
Head
Department for dealing with citizens and organizations
Department for dealing with citizens and organizations
Gudozhnikov Nikolay Egorovich
Head
Department for monitoring the implementation of management decisions
Department for monitoring the implementation of management decisions
Penzin Igor Vasilievich
Head
Press Service of the Governor
Press Service of the Governor
Cheremushkina Dina Nikolaevna
Press Secretary
Kulintsev Andrey Anatolievich
Kulintsev Andrey Anatolievich
First Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Department of Project Activities
Bespalov Valery Nikolayevich
Bespalov Valery Nikolayevich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Burlakov Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Burlakov Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza region - Minister of Agriculture
Supervised structures:
Veterinary Department of the Penza Region
Maksimov Mikhail Sergeevich
Head
Denisov Yuri Alexandrovich
Denisov Yuri Alexandrovich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Luzgin Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Luzgin Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Ministry of Economy of the Penza Region
Kapralov Sergey Viktorovich
The Minister
Semenov Dmitry Vasilievich
Semenov Dmitry Vasilievich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Trokhin Vasily Ivanovich
Trokhin Vasily Ivanovich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Yagov Oleg Vasilyevich
Yagov Oleg Vasilyevich
Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Penza Region
Supervised structures:
Ministry of Education of the Penza Region
Voronkov Alexander Gennadievich
The Minister
Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the Penza Region
Kurdova Tatiana Vladimirovna
The Minister
Committee for Archives Affairs of the Penza Region
Bibarsov Zufyar Hamzinovich
Head